India Post GDS Cut-Off Marks – GDS Previous Year GDS Cut Off Marks

India Post GDS Cut-Off Marks – Check Now India Post Office GDS Vacancy 2023 New Update. You will find complete information about this job like – application process, important dates, application fees, age limit, admt card, result, selection process, exam pattern, cutt-off, eligibility, number of vacancies, pay scale etc. We also mention that “Who can apply” this feature ensures that you are eligible or not. Subscribe our Website www.tipsviralbuzz.xyz (NEO WORLD TECH) For every day getting latest free sarkari (government) Govt & Private jobs alert. If you have any doubt about this vacancy, you can ask anything through the comment form below or you can also submit contact form.

India Post GDS Cut-Off Marks

India Post GDS Cut-Off Marks 2020

CategoryCutoff marks
General77
OBC77
SC75
ST66

India Post GDS Cut-Off Marks 2019

CategoryCutoff marks
General78
OBC75
SC70
ST65

India Post GDS Cut-Off Marks 2018

CategoryCutoff marks
General82
OBC78
SC75
ST72

Indian Post GDS Cut Off 2023

States NameUR (%)SC (%)ST (%)OBC (%)EWS (%)PwD (%)
Uttar Pradesh979797979392
Gujarat929289929180
Karnataka959391959089
Assam928686898676
Kerala959595959589
Himachal Pradesh989393959586
Bihar979595979586
West Bengal969388959085
Jharkhand979595979591
Odisha889084908885
Punjab989595959287
Andhra Pradesh959393959391
Tamil Nadu989796979689
Chhattisgarh959190959387
Telangana959395959391
Maharashtra959293949488
Jammu and Kashmir979590969587
Uttarakhand959094959385
Madhya Pradesh959488969187
Haryana8881818279
North Eastern937777939185
Rajasthan959393959287,4

India Post GDS Result 2023 DV List

Name of StateGDS DV List 2023
Uttarakhand GDS DV List 2023 Check PDF
Assam GDS DV List 2023 Check PDF
Bihar GDS DV List 2023Check PDF
Chhattisgarh GDS DV List 2023Check PDF
Delhi GDS DV List 2023 Check PDF
Gujarat GDS DV List 2023 Check PDF
Haryana GDS DV List 2023 Check PDF
Himachal Pradesh GDS DV List 2023 Check PDF
Jammu & Kashmir GDS DV List 2023 Check PDF
Jharkhand GDS DV List 2023Check PDF
Karnataka GDS DV List 2023 Check PDF
Kerala GDS DV List 2023Check PDF
Madhya Pradesh GDS DV List 2023 Check PDF
Maharashtra GDS DV List 2023 Check PDF
North East GDS DV List 2023 Check PDF
Odisha GDS DV List 2023 Check PDF
Punjab GDS DV List 2023 Check PDF
Rajasthan GDS DV List 2023 Check PDF
Tamil Nadu GDS DV List 2023 Check PDF
Telangana GDS DV List 2023 Check PDF
Uttar Pradesh GDS DV List 2023 Check PDF
Andhra Pradesh GDS DV List 2023Check PDF
West Bengal GDS DV List 2023Check PDF

2 Comments on “India Post GDS Cut-Off Marks – GDS Previous Year GDS Cut Off Marks”

  1. Pingback: India Post GDS Result 2023 Kab Ayega | Post Office GDS Result Date | GDS Cut Off, Merit List Detail - New World videos

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *